CVR 43761676Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HorsensFounded 6 Jan 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-6,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+452,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
463K
DKK, annual report 2025
Milosz Adam Mitula100% of capital and votes, since 6 Jan 2023
Milosz Adam Mitulasince 6 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 6 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes6 Jan 2023 to 1 Aug 2024
2 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4051568250% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
CVR 4518694625% to under 33,3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Mitula Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | Not reported | -6 |
| Operating profit | -7 | -24 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -5 | -24 | +452 |
| Equity | 35 | 11 | 463 |
| Total assets | 42 | 1.045 | 1.578 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -10note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028904734Banevænget 9, 8700 Horsens
No other current company drawn.