CVR 43757350Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)HvidovreFounded 1 Jan 2023
Employees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-2 (-33.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
5.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
+43.6% on 2024
Result
+1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ViceEntrePrise ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexIlyas Lastat Holding ApSCVR 44685736, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Mar 2024
Emirkan Dogansince 11 Mar 2024
CVR 44685736100% of capital and votessince 11 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 19270939100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2023 to 11 Mar 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ilyas Lastat Holding ApS, since 11 Mar 2024
Holding company
CVR 44685736Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ViceEntrePrise ApS, since 11 Mar 2024
This company
ViceEntrePrise ApS
CVR 43757350
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 4,140 | 5,946 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +1,829 | +1,926 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +1,426 | +1,562 |
| Equity | 40 | 1,466 | 1,904 |
| Total assets | 40 | 2,509 | 3,060 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 43.6% |
| EBITDA | 0 | 1,866 | 2,004 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | 45.1% | 33.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 25% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -1,505note 4 | -1,634note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 6 | 1,355.9%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 428note 8 | 0note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028900313Jernholmen 36, 2650 Hvidovre