CVR 43751670Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense SØFounded 2 Jan 2023
Result
-26,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
22,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Abdullahi Abdirisak Hirsi100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jan 2023
Abdullahi Abdirisak Hirsisince 2 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43954830100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Hirsi ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -7 | -1 | -1 |
| Result for the year | +61 | -53 | -27 |
| Equity | 101 | 49 | 22 |
| Total assets | 135 | 102 | 63 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 1 | 0note 1 | -6note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -1,3%note 3 | -3,3%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 29note 1 | 53note 1 | 35note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028892310Nyborgvej 191, 5220 Odense SØ