CVR 43751018Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RisskovFounded 21 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 21 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
180K
DKK, annual report 2025
Kristian Rohde100% of capital and votes, since 21 Dec 2022
Kristian Rohdesince 21 Dec 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 180 | 180 | 180 |
| Total assets | 180 | 180 | 180 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -180 | -180 | -180 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028891241Besservej 39, 8240 Risskov