CVR 43747320Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Tranbjerg JFounded 2 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
723K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+92,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
117,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Mads Worsøe-Bjerre100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jan 2023
Mads Worsøe-Bjerresince 2 Jan 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 723 |
| Operating profit | -1 | Not reported | +117 |
| Result for the year | -1 | -14 | +92 |
| Equity | 39 | 25 | 117 |
| Total assets | 39 | 57 | 246 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -47note 4 | -176note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028886469Skovgårdsvænget 118, 8310 Tranbjerg J