CVR 43740024Private limited company (ApS)Forberedende byggepladsarbejder (431200)RisskovFounded 30 Dec 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Cameliakilde Holding ApSCVR 43695835, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Dec 2022
Conny Juul Nicolaisensince 30 Dec 2022
CVR 43695835100% of capital and votessince 30 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Cameliakilde Holding ApS, since 7 Dec 2022
Holding company
CVR 43695835Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Cameliakilde ApS, since 30 Dec 2022
This company
Cameliakilde ApS
CVR 43740024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -40 | -40 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028877141Østre Skovvej 15, 8240 Risskov