CVR 43739670Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København NFounded 22 Dec 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028877001Sandbjerggade 7, 2200 København N
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HallHolding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
85.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Louise Hall-Nørregaard100% of capital and votes, until 7 Sep 2026
Louise Hall-Nørregaarduntil 7 Sep 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes22 Dec 2022 to 7 Sep 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | -5 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +7 | -1 | -5 |
| Equity | 92 | 90 | 85 |
| Total assets | 97 | 95 | 95 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2 | 0 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | -3.9%note 5 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
HallHolding ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 5 Jan 2027.