CVR 43739239Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HerningFounded 28 Dec 2022
Gross profit
-7.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+71.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
197.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BRØHLER ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJesper Køhler100% of capital and votes, since 28 Dec 2022
Jesper Køhlersince 28 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 28 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43751042100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BRØHLER ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -8 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -8 |
| Result for the year | -90 | +116 | +72 |
| Equity | 10 | 126 | 198 |
| Total assets | 10 | 126 | 205 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028876684Frøskovparken 2, 7400 Herning