CVR 43731041Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København VFounded 22 Dec 2022
Gross profit
-1
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
33.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Domus Luminis ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLuminis Holding ApSCVR 43681168, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Dec 2022
Sophía Lucía Zíínobélsince 22 Dec 2022
CVR 43681168100% of capital and votessince 22 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Luminis Holding ApS, since 22 Nov 2022
Holding company
CVR 43681168Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Domus Luminis ApS, since 22 Dec 2022
This company
Domus Luminis ApS
CVR 43731041
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 34 | 34 | 34 |
| Total assets | 38 | 38 | 34 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | -6note 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -38 | -38 | -33 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028865518Vesterfælledvej 15, 1750 København V