CVR 43730991Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SFounded 22 Dec 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-2,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+391,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
393,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Rune Vesterlund100% of capital and votes, since 22 Dec 2022
Rune Vesterlundsince 22 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 22 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4380738250% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Key Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -3 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -3 |
| Result for the year | +132 | -3 | +391 |
| Equity | 172 | 47 | 393 |
| Total assets | 175 | 50 | 646 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -28note 1 | -38note 1 | -34note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 | -1,2%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028865445Raffinaderivej 8, 2300 København S