CVR 43730169Private limited company (ApS)Udgivelse af videospil (582100)København KFounded 22 Dec 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
613.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+478.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
519.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Immerspiele ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexUndefined Holding ApSCVR 44345226, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Sep 2023
Jan Ligaardsince 22 Dec 2022
CVR 44345226100% of capital and votessince 30 Sep 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 38930478100% of capital and votes22 Dec 2022 to 30 Sep 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 70 | Not reported | 613 |
| Operating profit | +70 | Not reported | +613 |
| Result for the year | +54 | +219 | +478 |
| Equity | 94 | 313 | 519 |
| Total assets | 136 | 400 | 780 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 119.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -136note 4 | -400note 4 | -687note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028863957Sankt Peders Stræde 39, 1453 København K