CVR 43729918Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af møbler (310000)København VFounded 22 Dec 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STILLARK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
10
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+3 (+42.9%) over 12 months
Gross profit
7.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
+66.9% on 2024
Result
+3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
SOHO Company ApSCVR 45738795, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jul 2025
Helene Stridbæk Overgaardsince 8 Jul 2025
CVR 45738795100% of capital and votessince 14 Jul 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3961999725% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 25 Apr 202422 Dec 2022 to 25 Apr 2024
CVR 41031522100% of capital and votesnotified 14 Jul 202514 May 2025 to 14 Jul 2025
100% of capital and votesnotified 25 Apr 202422 Dec 2022 to 14 May 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SØREN A. OVERGAARD HOLDING ApS, since 20 Jul 2007
Holding company
SØREN A. OVERGAARD HOLDING ApS
CVR 30727061Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SOHO Company ApS, since 9 Jul 2025
Holding company
CVR 45738795Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STILLARK ApS, since 14 Jul 2025
This company
STILLARK ApS
CVR 43729918
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
22 Dec 2022 to 7 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 10 employees, 8 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| FTE | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Dec 2022 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,177 | 4,609 | 7,690 |
| Operating profit | +47 | +1,849 | +3,834 |
| Result for the year | +3 | +1,423 | +3,010 |
| Equity | 43 | 1,466 | 4,476 |
| Total assets | 3,523 | 4,853 | 8,911 |
| Employees (average) | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 45.1% | 66.9% |
| EBITDA | 127 | 1,987 | 4,017 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 4% | 43.1% | 52.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | -42.9% | 25% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,626note 2 | -2,992note 2 | -6,930note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 298note 4 | 303note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Søren Anders Overgaard, den 08.07.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Helene Stridbæk Overgaard, (adm. dir), den 08.07.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.04.2024
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Søren Anders Overgaard, (formand), den 25.04.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ditlev Lyng Rahbek Bremholm Rasmussen, den 25.04.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Søren Anders Overgaard, den 25.04.2024.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.11.2023
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsesformanden eller af den samlede bestyrelse
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Niels Torben Munck, den 21.11.2023.
Ny adresse: Flaskehalsen 1, 1799 København V
Ny kommune: København
Stiftelsesdato: 22.12.2022.
Virkningsdato: 22.12.2022.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 22.12.2022.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Smedstorps Snickeri AB, Gårdlösavägen 53, SE-273 98 Smedstorp, Sverige, den 22.12.2022, CVR-NR. 39619997 Lyng Rahbek Arkitekter ApS, Nørretofte Allé 28, 2500 Valby, den 22.12.2022.
Bestyrelse:
Søren Anders Overgaard, (formand), den 22.12.2022, Niels Torben Munck, den 22.12.2022.
Direktion:
Ditlev Lyng Rahbek Bremholm Rasmussen, den 22.12.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren i forening med bestyrelsesformanden, eller af direktøren i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem
Revision:
CVR-NR. 34209936 GRANT THORNTON,STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Stockholmsgade 45, 2100 København Ø, den 22.12.2022.
Første regnskabsår:
22.12.2022 - 31.12.2023.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er udvikling, produktion og salg af køkkener og møbler
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028863728Flaskehalsen 1, 1799 København V
No other current company drawn.