CVR 43726072Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)GentofteFounded 20 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 20 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
7
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+5 (+250%) over 12 months
Gross profit
956,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+91K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Azis Jashari100% of capital and votes, since 20 Dec 2022
Azis Jasharisince 20 Dec 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.551 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 956 |
| Operating profit | +1.610 | +1.112 | +124 |
| Result for the year | +1.255 | +839 | +91 |
| Equity | 1.295 | 2.134 | 2.225 |
| Total assets | 1.983 | 2.514 | 2.538 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 4 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -61,9% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 35,4% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 100% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1.463note 4 | -2.115note 4 | -1.164note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 5 | 17,7%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028859259Brogårdsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte