CVR 43724746Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)AlmindFounded 21 Dec 2022
Employees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+100%) over 12 months
Result
+380.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
438.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BondIT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMI6 Holding ApSCVR 43716344, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Dec 2022
Martin Bonde Nielsensince 21 Dec 2022
CVR 43716344100% of capital and votessince 21 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MI6 Holding ApS, since 18 Dec 2022
Holding company
CVR 43716344Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BondIT ApS, since 21 Dec 2022
This company
BondIT ApS
CVR 43724746
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +98 | +611 | +484 |
| Result for the year | +76 | +517 | +381 |
| Equity | 116 | 308 | 438 |
| Total assets | 154 | 595 | 1,364 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -176note 3 | -143note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 616.9%note 3 | 176.8%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028857108Lindevej 4, 6051 Almind