CVR 43720619Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HørningFounded 18 Dec 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028851932Nydamsvej 17, 8362 Hørning
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
933,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
+52,5% on 2024
Result
+409,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Martin Hartung Kjelsmark33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 18 Dec 2022
Helpmi Holding ApSCVR 43344676, 33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 18 Dec 2022
and 1 moreThomas Christensensince 18 Dec 2022
33,3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2022
CVR 4334467633,3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2022
CVR 4371312433,3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 821 | 612 | 933 |
| Operating profit | +812 | +609 | +533 |
| Result for the year | +630 | +468 | +410 |
| Equity | 670 | 981 | 1.211 |
| Total assets | 949 | 1.603 | 1.516 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -24,6% | 52,5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -765note 2 | -977note 2 | -1.153note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 3 | 1.344,9%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 58note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
No other current company drawn.