CVR 43715887Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for produktions- og maskinteknik (711220)KøgeFounded 8 Dec 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Revenue
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
+8.4% on 2024
Result
+231.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
441.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PE-Consult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexArvid Fuentes Martin100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2023
Arvid Fuentes Martinsince 1 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,556 | 1,735 | 1,881 |
| Operating profit | +154 | +293 | +371 |
| Result for the year | +120 | +229 | +231 |
| Equity | 101 | 210 | 442 |
| Total assets | 395 | 498 | 785 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 11.5% | 8.4% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 9.9% | 16.9% | 19.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -275note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028846114Gymnasievej 21, 4600 Køge