CVR 43712403Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HasselagerFounded 12 Dec 2022
Gross profit
-3.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-3.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
29.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Mathias Strand ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMathias Strand Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 12 Dec 2022
Mathias Strand Nielsensince 12 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 12 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -7 | -4 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -7 | -4 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -7 | -4 |
| Equity | 40 | 33 | 29 |
| Total assets | 40 | 33 | 29 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | -7 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -33 | -29 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (12 Dec 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028842836Kunnerupvej 100, 8361 Hasselager