CVR 43711555Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)København ØFounded 6 Dec 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028842135Olof Palmes Gade 5, 2100 København Ø
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
803,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+25,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
53,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Gitte Overgaard Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 6 Dec 2022
Gitte Overgaard Jensensince 6 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 6 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes6 Dec 2022 to 13 Jun 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 803 |
| Operating profit | -17 | +10 | +39 |
| Result for the year | -15 | +2 | +26 |
| Equity | 25 | 28 | 53 |
| Total assets | 124 | 130 | 261 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -25% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -107note 4 | -15note 4 | -117note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (6 Dec 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Junip Productions ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 5 Jan 2027.
Junip Productions ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 6 Dec 2026.
No other current company drawn.