CVR 43709623Private limited company (ApS)Udskænkning af alkoholiske drikkevarer (563020)FredericiaFounded 12 Dec 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
6
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-14,3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-7,3% on 2024
Result
-81,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
131,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Michael Bent Christensen100% of capital and votes, since 12 Dec 2022
Michael Bent Christensensince 12 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 12 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 958 | 1.098 | 1.017 |
| Operating profit | +146 | +80 | -102 |
| Result for the year | +114 | +60 | -81 |
| Equity | 154 | 213 | 132 |
| Total assets | 482 | 463 | 443 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 14,6% | -7,4% |
| EBITDA | 160 | 86 | -102 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 16,7% | 7,8% | -10,1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -216note 2 | -244note 2 | -190note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -71note 2 | -161note 2 | -51note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (12 Dec 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028838820Danmarksgade 54, 7000 Fredericia
No other current company drawn.