CVR 43707108Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HinnerupFounded 14 Dec 2022
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+488.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
676.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RAFB Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRasmus Fogh Bay100% of capital and votes, since 14 Dec 2022
Rasmus Fogh Baysince 14 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 14 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 2796623333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for RAFB Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -12 | -7 | -7 |
| Result for the year | -19 | +166 | +489 |
| Equity | 21 | 187 | 676 |
| Total assets | 536 | 1,117 | 1,117 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -206 | -20 | -17note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | -1.4%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (14 Dec 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028835139Sneppefaldet 19, 8382 Hinnerup