CVR 43703404Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med informations- og kommunikationsudstyr (465000)Randers SVFounded 3 Dec 2022
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
36,6K
DKK, annual report 2024
Koch Fynbo Holding ApSCVR 43666738, 100% of capital and votes, until 7 Aug 2026
Jon Koch Fynbountil 7 Aug 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 43666738100% of capital and votes3 Dec 2022 to 7 Aug 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 28 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -6 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -6 | 0 |
| Equity | 37 | 37 |
| Total assets | 37 | 37 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -22,6% | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (3 Dec 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
paydane ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 5 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028830625Bjørnsager 34, 8940 Randers SV