CVR 43700928Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VejleFounded 1 Dec 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
584,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+0,3% on 2024
Result
+167K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
219,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
MAKE Holding I ApSCVR 43988670, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Apr 2023
Michael Tidemannsince 1 Dec 2022
CVR 43988670100% of capital and votessince 18 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Dec 2022 to 18 Apr 2023
33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Dec 2022 to 18 Apr 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | -12 | 582 | 584 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +456 | +458 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -119 | +131 | +167 |
| Equity | 40 | -79 | 52 | 219 |
| Total assets | 40 | 9.967 | 6.552 | 6.373 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 0,4% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 582 | 584 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 7 | -3.602note 8 | 2.593 | 2.519 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 | 4,5x | 4,3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 9 | n.m.note 9 | 13,2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | 6.323note 11 | 0note 12 | 0note 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 7 | 188note 8 | 5.941 | 5.694 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 1 months (1 Dec to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028827322Medeavej 11, 7100 Vejle