CVR 43699482Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)SilkeborgFounded 12 Dec 2022
Employees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+33.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
-35.6% on 2024
Result
+95.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
437.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CL Bolig ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCL Silkeborg ApSCVR 43297244, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Dec 2022
Thomas Lundsince 12 Dec 2022
CVR 43297244100% of capital and votessince 12 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TL SILKEBORG HOLDING ApS, since 31 Dec 2011
Holding company
CVR 34203024Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CL Silkeborg ApS, since 31 May 2022
Holding company
CVR 43297244Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CL Bolig ApS, since 12 Dec 2022
This company
CL Bolig ApS
CVR 43699482
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,762 | 3,454 | 2,223 |
| Operating profit | +140 | +297 | +144 |
| Result for the year | +80 | +221 | +96 |
| Equity | 120 | 341 | 437 |
| Total assets | 528 | 3,049 | 1,443 |
| Employees (average) | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 25.1% | -35.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 20% | -33.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -145note 3 | -1,730note 3 | -915note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -279note 3 | -765note 3 | -532note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (12 Dec 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028825710Vestergade 81, 8600 Silkeborg