CVR 43696149Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)KoldingFounded 6 Dec 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
24
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-9 (-27,3%) over 12 months
Result
+429,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
687,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
G.T.Y.B. Holding ApSCVR 43444646, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Dec 2022
Gülsen Kocansince 6 Dec 2022
CVR 43444646100% of capital and votessince 6 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in G.T.Y.B. Holding ApS, since 12 Aug 2022
Holding company
CVR 43444646Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Victoria ApS, since 6 Dec 2022
This company
Victoria ApS
CVR 43696149
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +34 | +246 | +660 |
| Result for the year | +25 | +192 | +430 |
| Equity | 65 | 257 | 687 |
| Total assets | 651 | 2.161 | 2.539 |
| Employees (average) | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 60 | 272 | 968 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | -25% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -165note 2 | -350 | -1.177 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cash | Net cash |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 1.282note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (6 Dec 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
3 registered in CVR.
P-number 1031383451Bakkevænget 1, 8600 Silkeborg
P-number 1030891895Agtrupvej 97, 6000 Kolding
P-number 1028820115Esbjergvej 6, 6000 Kolding