CVR 43693514Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Odense NØFounded 7 Dec 2022
Gross profit
123.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-4.7% on 2024
Result
+22K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
53.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Miha Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMIRALEM HOLDING ApSCVR 39184788, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Dec 2022
Miralem Hajiricsince 7 Dec 2022
CVR 39184788100% of capital and votessince 7 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MIRALEM HOLDING ApS, since 21 Dec 2017
Holding company
CVR 39184788Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Miha Ejendomme ApS, since 7 Dec 2022
This company
Miha Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43693514
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 93 | 130 | 124 |
| Operating profit | +71 | +107 | +100 |
| Result for the year | -16 | +12 | +22 |
| Equity | 19 | 31 | 53 |
| Total assets | 2,278 | 2,281 | 2,300 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 39.9% | -4.7% |
| EBITDA | 93 | 130 | 124 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,463 | 1,422 | 1,361 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 15.8x | 11x | 11x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 5.7%note 2 | 4.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (7 Dec 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028817882Vejrhanen 10, 5240 Odense NØ