CVR 43687832Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Randers NVFounded 5 Dec 2022
Gross profit
-10.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-62.4K on 2024
Result
-25.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
608K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Blaabjerg Bolig ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMalerfirma Blaabjerg Holding ApSCVR 41309822, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Dec 2022
Rune Blaabjergsince 5 Dec 2022
CVR 41309822100% of capital and votessince 5 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Malerfirma Blaabjerg Holding ApS, since 22 Apr 2020
Holding company
Malerfirma Blaabjerg Holding ApS
CVR 41309822Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Blaabjerg Bolig ApS, since 5 Dec 2022
This company
Blaabjerg Bolig ApS
CVR 43687832
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 5 | 52 | -10 |
| Operating profit | -4 | +40 | -22 |
| Result for the year | -5 | +22 | -26 |
| Equity | 35 | 634 | 608 |
| Total assets | 839 | 851 | 833 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 895.6% | -119.2% |
| EBITDA | 5 | 52 | -10 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -29note 3 | -7note 3 | -49note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 8.8%note 3 | -2.9%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 751note 3 | 175note 3 | 151note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (5 Dec 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028808840Asavænget 45, 8920 Randers NV