CVR 43685783Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)ValbyFounded 27 Nov 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
4
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
3,9M
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+496,4K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
585,9K
DKK, annual report 2024
HH Invest Holding ApSCVR 43679023, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Nov 2022
CVR registers no director.
CVR 43679023100% of capital and votessince 27 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HH Invest Holding ApS, since 27 Nov 2022
Holding company
CVR 43679023Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Magic Mopper ApS, since 27 Nov 2022
This company
Magic Mopper ApS
CVR 43685783
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | 3.851 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +663 |
| Result for the year | -2 | +496 |
| Equity | 39 | 586 |
| Total assets | 40 | 1.208 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -470note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (27 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028807429Elstarvej 8, 2500 Valby