CVR 43677578Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)AalborgFounded 29 Nov 2022
Gross profit
-5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
26.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SUJ-Invest ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSimon Uldum Jakobsen100% of capital and votes, since 29 Nov 2022
Simon Uldum Jakobsensince 29 Nov 2022
100% of capital and votessince 29 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4367759450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SUJ-Invest ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -4 | -5 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -4 | -5 |
| Result for the year | -4 | -4 | -5 |
| Equity | 36 | 31 | 26 |
| Total assets | 41 | 41 | 41 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (29 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028796338Kærlundsvej 31, 9000 Aalborg