CVR 43674560Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkodsborgFounded 29 Nov 2022
Gross profit
-7.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
9.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028791778Høje Skodsborgvej 16, 2942 Skodsborg
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about T.OR Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Orbán100% of capital and votes, since 29 Nov 2022
Thomas Orbánsince 29 Nov 2022
100% of capital and votessince 29 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 2642054733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 30192621100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for T.OR Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -9 | -8 |
| Result for the year | +3,037 | +4,915 | +2,126 |
| Equity | 3,076 | 7,930 | 9,901 |
| Total assets | 6,810 | 8,763 | 9,909 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -39note 1 | -2note 1 | -822note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (29 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
T.OR Holding ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 8 Jan 2027.