CVR 43674420Private limited company (ApS)Landskabspleje (813000)StrøbyFounded 29 Nov 2022
100% of capital and votessince 29 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-25%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+351.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
272.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Tina Røpke100% of capital and votes, since 29 Nov 2022
Tina Røpkesince 29 Nov 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 891 | 1,694 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 1,382 |
| Operating profit | +30 | -178 | +400 |
| Result for the year | +21 | -140 | +351 |
| Equity | 61 | -79 | 272 |
| Total assets | 168 | 1,881 | 1,390 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 90% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 3.4% | -10.5% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 571 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 41.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -37note 6 | -121note 6 | -148note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -37note 6 | 1,827note 6 | 529note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (29 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Røpke ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 9 Feb 2027.
Røpke ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 10 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028791662Maglebyvej 3, 4671 Strøby