CVR 43674250Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)København SVFounded 27 Nov 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Andreas Alstrøm Consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-13.3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-13.5K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
140.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Andreas Alstrøm Sørensen100% of capital and votes, until 16 Dec 2025
Andreas Alstrøm Sørensenuntil 16 Dec 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes27 Nov 2022 to 16 Dec 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 544 | -13 |
| Operating profit | +147 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +114 | -13 |
| Equity | 154 | 141 |
| Total assets | 195 | 149 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -102.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -194note 2 | -146note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (27 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028791557Ellebjergvej 1, 2450 København SV