CVR 43671901Private limited company (ApS)Drift af køreskoler (855300)AllerødFounded 26 Nov 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-18,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-10,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
72,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nissebanden ApSCVR 32673406, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 Nov 2022
Rune Sylvestsince 26 Nov 2022
CVR 32673406100% of capital and votessince 26 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes18 Dec 2022 to 31 Aug 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nissebanden ApS, since 22 May 2019
Holding company
CVR 32673406Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Runes Studenterkørsel ApS, since 26 Nov 2022
This company
Runes Studenterkørsel ApS
CVR 43671901
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 67 | -15 | -18 |
| Operating profit | +67 | -15 | -18 |
| Result for the year | +52 | -9 | -10 |
| Equity | 92 | 83 | 72 |
| Total assets | 118 | 100 | 113 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -122,9% | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -23note 3 | 1 | -24 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -15,6%note 4 | -21,4%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -84note 3 | -77 | -103 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (26 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028788688Statenevej 23, 3450 Allerød