CVR 43666312Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KokkedalFounded 23 Nov 2022
Gross profit
-9.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+381K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about S. Wulff Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSteven Langkjær Wulff100% of capital and votes, since 23 Nov 2022
Steven Langkjær Wulffsince 23 Nov 2022
100% of capital and votessince 23 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 34219168100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for S. Wulff Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -8 | -9 | -10 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -8 | -9 | -10 |
| Result for the year | -4 | -12 | +567 | +381 |
| Equity | 859 | 609 | 1,053 | 1,299 |
| Total assets | 969 | 863 | 1,562 | 1,658 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | -698note 2 | -795note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -0.9%note 4 | -1.4%note 4 | -1.7%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | 97note 2 | -280note 2 | -583note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (23 Nov 2022 to 30 Jun 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028781713Avderødvej 55, 2980 Kokkedal