CVR 43666223Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København ØFounded 22 Nov 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
57K
DKK, annual report 2025
-95.2% on 2024
Result
-142.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
125.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nordsoft ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexIntergalactic Holding ApSCVR 43652052, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Nov 2022
Alexander Nikolaj Bach Belinskisince 22 Nov 2022
CVR 43652052100% of capital and votessince 22 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Alexander Nikolaj Bach Belinski
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Intergalactic Holding ApS, since 17 Nov 2022
Holding company
CVR 43652052Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nordsoft ApS, since 22 Nov 2022
This company
Nordsoft ApS
CVR 43666223
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,188 | 57 |
| Operating profit | +561 | +484 | -187 |
| Result for the year | +436 | +378 | -142 |
| Equity | 476 | 418 | 125 |
| Total assets | 691 | 602 | 135 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 0.3% | -95.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -625note 2 | -316note 2 | -13note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 3 | -136.6%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -625note 2 | -428note 2 | -92note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (22 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028781632Østerbrogade 115, 2100 København Ø