CVR 43664735Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)FarumFounded 14 Nov 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+34.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
62.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about A&A Scandic ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFaisal Mehmood100% of capital and votes, since 14 Nov 2022
Faisal Mehmoodsince 14 Nov 2022
100% of capital and votessince 14 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -38 | +31 | +47 |
| Result for the year | -36 | +24 | +35 |
| Equity | 4 | 28 | 63 |
| Total assets | 88 | 76 | 149 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -57note 3 | -54note 3 | -116note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -22note 3 | -34note 3 | -116note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (14 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028778984Paltholmterrasserne 48, 3520 Farum