CVR 43663143Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med reservedele og tilbehør til motorkøretøjer (478200)HjallerupFounded 17 Nov 2022
Employees
6
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
225.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-38% on 2024
Result
-129K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
79.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Landberg.dk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTH. LANDBERG HOLDING 2007 ApSCVR 31071356, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 17 Nov 2022
J. Landberg Holding ApSCVR 46445856, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 18 Apr 2026
Thomas Landberg Jensensince 17 Nov 2022
CVR 3107135666.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 17 Nov 2022
CVR 4644585620% to under 25% of capital and votessince 18 Apr 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TH. LANDBERG HOLDING 2007 ApS, since 26 Nov 2007
Holding company
CVR 31071356Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Landberg.dk ApS, since 17 Nov 2022
This company
Landberg.dk ApS
CVR 43663143
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -134 | 364 | 225 |
| Operating profit | -134 | +364 | -105 |
| Result for the year | -105 | +273 | -129 |
| Equity | -65 | 209 | 80 |
| Total assets | 1,410 | 1,834 | 2,585 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -38% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -137note 3 | -120note 3 | 540 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | -23.1%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 975note 3 | 877note 3 | 1,708 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (17 Nov 2022 to 30 Jun 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Landberg.dk ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 5 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028777597Gørtlervej 16, 9320 Hjallerup