CVR 43663070Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)GlostrupFounded 23 Nov 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-14.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-15.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
29.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
SAMO Holding ApSCVR 43658492, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Nov 2022
Farokh Monjezisince 23 Nov 2022
CVR 43658492100% of capital and votessince 23 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SAMO Holding ApS, since 22 Nov 2022
Holding company
CVR 43658492Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PME ApS, since 23 Nov 2022
This company
PME ApS
CVR 43663070
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 877 | Not reported | -14 |
| Operating profit | +249 | -185 | -15 |
| Result for the year | +195 | -185 | -15 |
| Equity | 232 | 45 | 30 |
| Total assets | 348 | 193 | 82 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -130% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -227note 4 | -125note 4 | -61note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (23 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028777325Produktionsvej 1, 2600 Glostrup