CVR 43658506Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)BrabrandFounded 21 Nov 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-33K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-33.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
90.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
R Rabjerg Holding ApSCVR 43656147, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Nov 2022
Rasmus Rabjerg Jensensince 21 Nov 2022
CVR 43656147100% of capital and votessince 21 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in R Rabjerg Holding ApS, since 21 Nov 2022
Holding company
CVR 43656147Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Rabjerg ApS, since 21 Nov 2022
This company
Rabjerg ApS
CVR 43658506
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -33 |
| Operating profit | +178 | Not reported | -33 |
| Result for the year | +139 | -54 | -33 |
| Equity | 179 | 125 | 90 |
| Total assets | 222 | 129 | 93 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -220note 1 | -124note 1 | -79note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -389.2%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (21 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028770940Årslev Markvej 55, 8220 Brabrand