CVR 43649442Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)FarumFounded 17 Nov 2022
Result
+40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
216K
DKK, annual report 2025
100% of capital and votessince 17 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FWC ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFrederik Wodstrup Christiansen100% of capital and votes, since 17 Nov 2022
Frederik Wodstrup Christiansensince 17 Nov 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | +33 | -7 | +40 |
| Equity | 183 | 176 | 216 |
| Total assets | 183 | 211 | 294 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -17note 2 | -32note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 0%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (17 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028758290Kastanie Alle 7, 3520 Farum