CVR 43644629Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)BirkerødFounded 11 Nov 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
123,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+94,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
135,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Hasse Hauch100% of capital and votes, since 11 Nov 2022
Hasse Hauchsince 11 Nov 2022
100% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4515555233,3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for GB22 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4503983850% to under 66,7% of capital and votes28 Aug 2024 to 27 Jul 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 140 | -50 | 124 |
| Operating profit | +77 | -70 | +124 |
| Result for the year | +58 | -57 | +95 |
| Equity | 98 | 41 | 135 |
| Total assets | 148 | 81 | 149 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -68note 3 | -28note 3 | -92note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -258,3%note 4 | 341,1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -68note 3 | 13note 3 | -92note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (11 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028751105Blokken 53, 3460 Birkerød