CVR 43643789Private limited company (ApS)Flytteaktiviteter (494200)SkovlundeFounded 8 Nov 2022
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
+106.3% on 2024
Result
+709.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about B&KC Flyt ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBurim Dzaferi100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2023
Burim Dzaferisince 1 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 829 | 1,710 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +639 | +925 |
| Result for the year | -3 | +499 | +709 |
| Equity | 37 | 536 | 1,246 |
| Total assets | 37 | 778 | 1,757 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 106.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -556note 4 | -1,452note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028749631Dyrehegnet 11, 2740 Skovlunde