CVR 43640968Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KalundborgFounded 13 Nov 2022
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
32,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Kasper Juhl100% of capital and votes, since 13 Nov 2022
Kasper Juhlsince 13 Nov 2022
100% of capital and votessince 13 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | -7 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 33 | 33 | 33 |
| Total assets | 237 | 237 | 237 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -33note 1 | -33note 1 | -29note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 0%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 172note 1 | 172note 1 | 176note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (13 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028744087Svenstrupvej 43, 4400 Kalundborg