CVR 43630954Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HjørringFounded 12 Oct 2022
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-234.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
351K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Seb09 Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMichael Sørensen100% of capital and votes, since 12 Oct 2022
Michael Sørensensince 12 Oct 2022
100% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Seb09 Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Seb09 Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3711267450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Oct 2022 to 6 Mar 2026
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | -1 | -4 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | +164 | +49 | -27 | -235 |
| Equity | 564 | 613 | 586 | 351 |
| Total assets | 569 | 618 | 595 | 360 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028731686Digesmuttevej 12, 9800 Hjørring