CVR 43625683Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)VejleFounded 28 Oct 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
58K
DKK, annual report 2025
+2.734,4% on 2024
Result
+43,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
169,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
RRDR Holding ApSCVR 39464330, 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Oct 2022
Ricardas Risyssince 28 Oct 2022
CVR 39464330100% of capital and votessince 28 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33,3% of capital and votes28 Oct 2022 to 8 Jul 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RRDR Holding ApS, since 6 Apr 2018
Holding company
CVR 39464330Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Fluentos ApS, since 28 Oct 2022
This company
Fluentos ApS
CVR 43625683
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3 | 2 | 58 |
| Operating profit | +3 | +2 | +58 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +1 | +43 |
| Equity | 70 | 126 | 170 |
| Total assets | 161 | 169 | 299 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 2.734,4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -154note 3 | -169note 3 | -295note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -100note 3 | -169note 3 | -295note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (28 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028725481Galaksen 73, 7100 Vejle