CVR 43621890Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København SVFounded 3 Nov 2022
100% of capital and votessince 3 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
310.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-68.9% on 2024
Result
+889
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
913K
DKK, annual report 2025
Keld Stehr Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 3 Nov 2022
Keld Stehr Nielsensince 3 Nov 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,801 | 997 | 310 |
| Operating profit | +948 | +553 | +35 |
| Result for the year | +738 | +412 | +1 |
| Equity | 778 | 980 | 913 |
| Total assets | 1,175 | 1,275 | 9,837 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -68.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -707note 3 | -803note 3 | 2,462 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 345.1%note 3 | 1.5%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -707note 3 | -803note 3 | 7,949 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (3 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028720609Alliancevej 12, 2450 København SV