CVR 43619527Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Nørre AabyFounded 1 Oct 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-136
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+292.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Jesper Bechsgaard Jørgensen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2022
Jesper Bechsgaard Jørgensensince 1 Oct 2022
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +204 | +247 | +268 | +292 |
| Equity | 4,798 | 5,045 | 5,313 | 5,605 |
| Total assets | 4,834 | 5,115 | 5,374 | 5,692 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -161note 1 | -5note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 1 | 0%note 1 | 0%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028716695Rudvej 12, 5580 Nørre Aaby