CVR 43618008Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Odense SØFounded 2 Nov 2022
Result
+128.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
281.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KOSS Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHeine Delbing66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 2 Feb 2026
FROST KLAUSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 28516045, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 2 Nov 2022
Heine Delbingsince 9 Mar 2026
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 2 Feb 2026
CVR 2851604525% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 2 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2041547925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes2 Nov 2022 to 2 Feb 2026
CVR 2535476125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes2 Nov 2022 to 2 Feb 2026
CVR 2591312425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes2 Nov 2022 to 2 Feb 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +524 | +610 | +620 |
| Result for the year | +22 | +32 | +128 |
| Equity | 122 | 154 | 282 |
| Total assets | 12,078 | 12,023 | 11,672 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 633 | 711 | 721 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,017 | 6,700 | 6,749 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 9.4x | 9.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 5.7% | 7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 11,008 | 10,851 | 10,649 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (2 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028714161Munkehatten 28, 5220 Odense SØ