CVR 43614274Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)LystrupFounded 31 Oct 2022
100% of capital and votessince 31 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-14K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-14K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
26K
DKK, annual report 2025
Niels Søndergaard Larsen100% of capital and votes, since 31 Oct 2022
Niels Søndergaard Larsensince 31 Oct 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 117 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | -14 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +18 | -14 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +14 | -14 |
| Equity | 40 | 54 | 26 |
| Total assets | 40 | 54 | 26 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 15,3% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 18 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 15,3% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -54 | -18 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -276,4%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 0%note 6 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (31 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028707823Åvangen 12, 8520 Lystrup