CVR 43612298Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)NyborgFounded 1 Nov 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028705553Løbegangen 87, 5800 Nyborg
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
352.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+138.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
455.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
TMF HOLDING ApSCVR 29800081, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2022
Thomas Fabriciussince 1 Nov 2022
CVR 29800081100% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TMF HOLDING ApS, since 16 Nov 2006
Holding company
CVR 29800081Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TMF Ejendomme ApS, since 1 Nov 2022
This company
TMF Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43612298
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 586 | 353 |
| Operating profit | +526 | +311 |
| Result for the year | +276 | +139 |
| Equity | 316 | 455 |
| Total assets | 2,756 | 2,645 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 586 | 353 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,325 | 1,100 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 3.1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 31.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,234note 2 | 0note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,613 | 1,429 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 18 months (1 Nov 2022 to 30 Apr 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).