CVR 43604546Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense CFounded 28 Oct 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
-2,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
32,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Luccas Group Holding ApSCVR 43604422, 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Oct 2022
Oliver Luccas Esbensensince 28 Oct 2022
CVR 43604422100% of capital and votessince 28 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Luccas Group Holding ApS, since 25 Oct 2022
Holding company
CVR 43604422Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Luccas Group ApS, since 28 Oct 2022
This company
Luccas Group ApS
CVR 43604546
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -2 | -3 |
| Operating profit | -3 | -2 | -3 |
| Result for the year | -3 | -2 | -3 |
| Equity | 37 | 35 | 32 |
| Total assets | 40 | 35 | 32 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -34note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (28 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028697658Falen 6, 5000 Odense C